1. Mannschaft

Losnr.: 1: Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 2 — VKZ: 66320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
9 Di Franco, Patricio 0151 2028-154 2043 15 Cmiel, Thorsten 0264 2040-161 2044
10 Mandt, Mathias 0147 2092-46 2113 16 Diesner, Michael 0167 2022-87 2013
11 Kloss, Henning 0205 2152-52 2193 2001 Rosenkränzer, Torsten 0164 2010-112 2016
12 Strohmeyer, Jochen 0263 2133-63 2175 2002 Mews, Bernhard 0149 1925-51 1973
13 Fox, Daniel 0297 2146-90 2153 2003 Glaser, Steffen 0262 1944-46 1980
14 Hören, Andreas 0168 2085-51 2129 2004 Eichhorn, Andreas 0249 2270-101 2280

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Klub Kölner SF 2 — VKZ: 66319

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
9 Maric, Boris 1144 2036-45 2047 16 Klemenz, Luca 1133 2039-49 1884
10 Meertens, Martin 0135 2083-147 2098 2001 Graf, Peter 1073 1916-81 1877
11 Raasch, Jörg 0107 2187-125 2287 2002 Goldenstein, Arnd 0399 1900-204 1890
12 Heppekausen, Jochen 0422 2143-61 2225 2003 Hendrix, Joachim 1173 1965-61 1928
13 van Münster, Kirsten 1174 2092-108 2187 2004 Lemaic, Mile 0413 1971-54 0
14 Langner, Jasper 1096 2028-69 1967 2005 Walter, Kurt 0397 2024-126 2103
15 Pragua, Christoph 0344 2003-131 2087 2006 Skutta, Bernd 0427 1901-95 1906

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Porz 3 — VKZ: 66340

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
17 Gallinnis, Norbert 0307 2075-100 2169 3001 Thiemonds, Uli 0040 2024-93 2090
18 Finke, Kai 0589 2132-55 2104 3002 Paulus, Jeffrey 1046 1955-89 1937
19 Wagenknecht, Uwe 1155 2094-50 2134 3003 Wegener, Marcus 1206 1940-84 2012
20 Thalwitzer, David 0499 2100-127 2135 3004 Mihalevica, Diana 1043 1974-14 2111
21 Lytchak, Boris 0340 2115-19 2225 3005 Resnjanskij, Denis 1160 1925-78 2046
22 Heedt, Thorsten 0315 2028-98 2093 3006 Hackbusch, Thomas 0319 1855-52 0
23 Evers, Leo 1090 2057-189 2071 3007 Schmidt, Rüdiger 1248 1858-76 1961
24 Kloke, Stephan 0524 2016-75 2114 3008 Hinz, Georg 0491 1830-24

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 — VKZ: 62505

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Ratering, Jona 0233 2150-60 2151 6 Bosser, Heinz-Dieter 0005 1979-138 1971
2 Schneider, Christoph 1124 2118-71 2073 7 Esser, Jochen 1077 1971-176 2008
3 Hagen, Gunter 0180 2103-83 2155 8 Schubert, Mario 0041 1816-131 1858
4 Westermann, Johannes 0091 2025-234 2072 1001 Schmidt, Konrad 0003 1865-54 0
5 Nurkowski-Bürkle, Rüdiger 0072 1961-108 2029

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SK Turm Kleve 1 — VKZ: 62415

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Albers, Sasa 0467 2137-27 2138 6 Brandt, Thorsten 0368 1944-54 1905
2 Shakhverdian, William 0487 2118-12 7 van Kuijk, Vadim 0486 1910-18
3 Verfürth, Kevin 0318 2036-119 1992 8 Auwens, Michel 0308 1888-89 1848
4 Wiegersma, Justus 0364 2014-60 1965 1001 Hoenselaar, Dennis 0384 1750-42 1704
5 Krebbers, Wilfried 0214 1981-63 2062 1002 Verfürth, Thomas 0107 2049-144 2060

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SK Holsterhausen 1 — VKZ: 61310

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Dergatschova, Anna 1073 2071-111 2110 5 Bobzin, Pierre 0266 2043-121 2109
2 Walbaum, Klaus 1021 2106-107 2109 6 Lindenmaier, Reinhard 1081 1983-158 2087
3 Schwalen, Peter 1030 2042-116 2079 7 Sicars, Thorsten 1074 2028-67 2025
4 Kortenbusch, Christoph 1007 2031-100 2079 8 Westendorp, Christian 1072 1785-145 1768

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Oberhausener SV 1 — VKZ: 61410

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Becker, Marcel 1042 2275-263 2326 6 Alkhazashvili, Ololi 1160 2151-54 2183
2 Hort, Vlastimil 0362 2271-264 2351 7 Mancic, Ivan 1171 2094-86 2128
3 Montignies, Rainer 1159 2248-108 2272 8 Ciornei, Dragos 1123 2064-268 2145
4 Kummerow, Heiko 1116 2201-315 2212 1001 Voge, Andreas 0300 2030-125 2064
5 Nissen, Claus 1075 2059-105 2197

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Krefelder SK Turm 2 — VKZ: 62419

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
9 Markgraf, Jonas 1047 1982-119 2005 15 van Ael, Bert 1102 1914-25 1896
10 Wokrina, Andre 1110 1963-107 2078 16 Komans, Dieter 1217 1928-118 1944
11 Prein, Michael 0576 2000-66 2046 2001 Panjer, Sidney 1071 2156-72 2211
12 Noever, Niklas 1196 1928-74 1867 2002 Schneiderwind, Ralf 0055 1849-96 1811
13 Cozzuto, Alessandro 1048 1892-49 1801 2003 Arning, Peter 0725 1832-54 1714
14 Reuter, Julian-Frank 1072 2049-64 1963 2004 Schlickum, Hans 1013 1804-24 1892

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Ratinger SK 1 — VKZ: 62222

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Cojocneanu, Radu 1098 2225-3 2049 6 Meis, Carsten 0500 1985-125 2070
2 Brosig, Boris 1066 2218 7 Liedtke, Dirk 0249 2089-159 2114
3 Preuschoff, Michael 1103 2208 8 Podhorsky, Roman 0310 1979-103 1954
4 Probst, Andreas 1048 2116-180 2099 1001 Katz, Rafael 1036 1949-44 2014
5 Gatterer, Matthias 1028 1983-38 2022

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 — VKZ: 62212

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Chittka, Julius 1081 2348-86 2339 6 Schmitz, Fabian 0329 1801-96 1686
2 Gula, Julian 1013 2056-104 2121 7 Hünemeyer, Dirk 1107 1928-103 1947
3 Kontorovitch, Vladimir 0248 2116-52 2130 8 Jäckel, Norbert 1046 1903-52 0
4 Tagsold, Christian 1092 2128-13 2096 1001 Reinartz, Achim 1125 1962-37 1965
5 Hoffmann, André 1070 1970-39 2016 1002 Hamm, Norbert 1022 1934-87 0

nach oben