Runde 1 am 08.09.2019 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Essen-Werden 4 - spielfrei
SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2 - SV Turm Mülheim 1 7:1
Rochade Steele/Kray 2 - DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2 3:5
SF Essen-Katernberg 6 - SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2 3,5:4,5
SK Germania Kupferdreh 3 - SV Mülheim-Nord 6 6:2
SK Holsterhausen 2 - Kettwiger SG 2 7:1
Runde 2 am 29.09.2019 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
spielfrei - Kettwiger SG 2
SV Mülheim-Nord 6 - SK Holsterhausen 2
SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2 - SK Germania Kupferdreh 3
DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2 - SF Essen-Katernberg 6
SV Turm Mülheim 1 - Rochade Steele/Kray 2
SF Essen-Werden 4 - SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2
Runde 3 am 20.10.2019 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2 - spielfrei
Rochade Steele/Kray 2 - SF Essen-Werden 4
SF Essen-Katernberg 6 - SV Turm Mülheim 1
SK Germania Kupferdreh 3 - DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2
SK Holsterhausen 2 - SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2
Kettwiger SG 2 - SV Mülheim-Nord 6
Runde 4 am 03.11.2019 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
spielfrei - SV Mülheim-Nord 6
SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2 - Kettwiger SG 2
DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2 - SK Holsterhausen 2
SV Turm Mülheim 1 - SK Germania Kupferdreh 3
SF Essen-Werden 4 - SF Essen-Katernberg 6
SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2 - Rochade Steele/Kray 2
Runde 5 am 01.12.2019 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Rochade Steele/Kray 2 - spielfrei
SF Essen-Katernberg 6 - SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2
SK Germania Kupferdreh 3 - SF Essen-Werden 4
SK Holsterhausen 2 - SV Turm Mülheim 1
Kettwiger SG 2 - DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2
SV Mülheim-Nord 6 - SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2
Runde 6 am 12.01.2020 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
spielfrei - SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2
DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2 - SV Mülheim-Nord 6
SV Turm Mülheim 1 - Kettwiger SG 2
SF Essen-Werden 4 - SK Holsterhausen 2
SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2 - SK Germania Kupferdreh 3
Rochade Steele/Kray 2 - SF Essen-Katernberg 6
Runde 7 am 02.02.2020 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Essen-Katernberg 6 - spielfrei
SK Germania Kupferdreh 3 - Rochade Steele/Kray 2
SK Holsterhausen 2 - SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2 26.01.2020 11:00 Uhr
Kettwiger SG 2 - SF Essen-Werden 4
SV Mülheim-Nord 6 - SV Turm Mülheim 1
SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2 - DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2
Runde 8 am 23.02.2020 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
spielfrei - DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2
SV Turm Mülheim 1 - SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2
SF Essen-Werden 4 - SV Mülheim-Nord 6 01.03.2020 11:00 Uhr
SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2 - Kettwiger SG 2
Rochade Steele/Kray 2 - SK Holsterhausen 2
SF Essen-Katernberg 6 - SK Germania Kupferdreh 3
Runde 9 am 15.03.2020 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Germania Kupferdreh 3 - spielfrei
SK Holsterhausen 2 - SF Essen-Katernberg 6
Kettwiger SG 2 - Rochade Steele/Kray 2
SV Mülheim-Nord 6 - SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2
SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2 - SF Essen-Werden 4
DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2 - SV Turm Mülheim 1
Runde 10 am 05.04.2020 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
spielfrei - SV Turm Mülheim 1
SF Essen-Werden 4 - DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2
SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2 - SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2
Rochade Steele/Kray 2 - SV Mülheim-Nord 6
SF Essen-Katernberg 6 - Kettwiger SG 2
SK Germania Kupferdreh 3 - SK Holsterhausen 2
Runde 11 am 10.05.2020 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Holsterhausen 2 - spielfrei
Kettwiger SG 2 - SK Germania Kupferdreh 3
SV Mülheim-Nord 6 - SF Essen-Katernberg 6
SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2 - Rochade Steele/Kray 2
DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2 - SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2
SV Turm Mülheim 1 - SF Essen-Werden 4