Losnr.: 1: SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2 — VKZ: 61301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Praß, Marian 1016 2009-89 16 Jahns, Uwe 0047 1494-62
2 Kordonowski, Frank 0164 1910-120 17 Ressel, Jörg 0139 1396-42
4 Cavasin, Jörg 0015 1873-70 18 Hock, Dieter 0021 1392-75
5 Avgustin, Thomas 1019 1718-16 19 Bartsch, Jürgen 1024 1076-1
6 Drawe, Thomas 1008 1809-60 101 Birdaini, Becir 1013
8 Praßer, Peter 0181 1670-71 102 Rohloff, Markus 1018 1870-85
10 Guth, Gerd-Volker 1022 1745-51 103 Kuhn, Manfred 1023 2039-95

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Mülheim 1 — VKZ: 6130B

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 — VKZ: 61317

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2 — VKZ: 61314

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 — VKZ: 61303

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
2 Grodotzki, Thomas 1110 1922-112 9 Nikolic, Djuro 1005 1635-38
3 Mombeck, Michael 1107 1963-138 10 Gerhardt, Ralf 1109 1598-62
5 Alinsug, Salvadore 0209 1742-52 11 Froß, Klaus 1108 1537-76
6 Grimke, Michael 1113 1707-84 12 Keuter, Frank 1116 1373-68
8 Simsheuser, Josef 1171 1655-178 14 Neitzel, Helmut 0239

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SK Holsterhausen 2 — VKZ: 61310

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Mülheim-Nord 4 — VKZ: 6130A

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Kettwiger SG 1 — VKZ: 61305

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ziabari, Morteza 0240 1697-257 5 Bee, Stefan 0251 1564-55
2 Kuck, Arno 0002 1740-64 6 Michaelis, Ralf 0265 1555-18
3 Petricic, Emil 0092 1647-44 7 Rühle, Gerd 0182 1524-50
4 Siepen, Ralf 0225 1575-109 11 Kaienburg, Patrick 0179 1540-50

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SF Essen-Werden 4 — VKZ: 61313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SF Essen-Katernberg 5 — VKZ: 61324

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -
- -
- -

nach oben