Losnr.: 1: SF Essen-Katernberg 6 — VKZ: 61324

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
41 Blum, Alfred 0009 1722-70 6001 Schmitthöfer, Herbert 0094 1628-239
42 Rasch, Lukas 0141 1683-26 6002 Corak, Bugrahan 0013 1533-21
43 Beetz, Ole 0179 1615-8 6003 Przygoda, Dieter 0081 1529-51
44 Otremba, Edwin 0076 1698-100 6004 Spies, Nico 0102 1571-20
45 Losch, Heinz-Jürgen 0137 1745-28 6005 Kennemann, Henrik Jan 0045 1587-50
46 Weber, Rolf 0112 1621-57 6006 Kennemann, Reinhard 0047 1570-60
47 Goldkuhle, Collin 1061 1568-24 6007 Knorr, Julian 0051 1467-38
48 Zell, Stefan 0121 1647-66

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Mülheim 2 — VKZ: 61604

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Uliczka, Jan 1008 1720-6 21 Riek, Wolfgang 0222 1671-186
10 Mevißen, Ulrich 0028 1627-88 22 Brückmann, Tim 0105 1647-31
11 Meyer, Friedel 0029 1522-121 23 Hesse, Achim 0016 1616-67
12 Hertel, Michael 1005 1576-51 24 Hoppe, Andre 0201 1606-21
13 Brückmann, Uwe 0007 1544-63 25 Pepping, Klaus 0243 1459-55
14 Lohmar, Hermann 0208 1529-89 26 Becker, Peter 0164 1524-22
15 Goldmann, Eberhard 0259 1552-13 27 Kucki, Stefan 0094 1468-42
16 Land, Ingo 1001 1500-17 28 Heilmann, Joerg 0158 1543-40
17 Pigors, Jürgen 0265 1352-4 29 Pütz, Heinz 0220
18 Brockmann, Michael 0193 1904-76 30 Harder, Gerd 0262 1380-2
19 Galle, Wolfgang 0198 1733-86 31 Hanow, Frank 0182 1320-33
20 Hennecke, Peter 0263 1771-48 32 Sand, Holger 0223 1206-17

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Mülheim-Nord 5 — VKZ: 61603

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Schlefers, Florian 1293 1674-37 40 Schrader, Michael 1018 1557-74
34 Alfrihan, Omar 1219 1609-27 5001 Stender, Jörg 0029 1559-74
35 Lehmkau, Steffen 1204 1629-36 5002 Klein, Dieter 0134 1590-102
36 Rehmann, Marcus 0101 1642-86 5003 Beitz, Peter 0104 1666-40
37 Klein, Simon 0359 1582-37 5004 Krawczyk, Adalbert 0205 1843-70
38 Klein, Tobias 0231 1592-48 5005 Richter, Thomas 0151 1598-12
39 Heiermann, Michael 0105 1540-83

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 — VKZ: 61316

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Kipper, Siegfried 0282 1665-101 21 Kalkbrenner, Klaus 1010
18 Swosdyk, Peter 0343 1487-96 22 Brecht, Harald 1091 1504-73
19 Welz, Christian 0369 1531-80 23 Beyer, Michael 0269 1513-51
20 Medem, Henning 1090 1524-58 24 Kindermann, Gabriele 0317 1415-85

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Essen-Werden 5 — VKZ: 61313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Vorderbrügge, Franz-Josef 0331 1571-169 40 Zannoni, Mila 0156 1409-45
34 Grevendick, Michael 0220 1552-35 5001 Zannoni, Rudolf 0157 1328-89
35 Schützdeller, Jürgen 0171 1556-40 5002 Bahmani, Manoochehr 0309 1267-14
36 Tödtloff, Harri 0170 1477-88 5003 Hill, Fritz 0301 1182-3
37 Engel, Till 0100 1390-70 5004 Pieper, Alexander 0343 1231-10
38 Hohlmann, Marcel 0232 1400-19 5005 Beil, Andreas 0252 1544-47
39 Bauer, Volker 0159 1628-70

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Kettwiger SG 1 — VKZ: 61305

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ziabari, Morteza 0240 1668-253 5 Bee, Stefan 0251 1580-52
2 Warnemünde, Gunnar 0258 6 Michaelis, Ralf 0265 1559-15
3 Kuck, Arno 0002 1750-61 7 Rühle, Gerd 0182 1560-48
4 Petricic, Emil 0092 1646-42 8 Hasselbeck, Rolf 0221 1488-27

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SK Holsterhausen 3 — VKZ: 61310

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Bergen, Katja 1075 1647-23 27 Dauber, Manfred 1023 1293-10
18 Haberl, Ingo 0314 1471-19 28 Nelbach, Rainer 1067 1143-4
19 Rameker, Robert 1071 1479-61 29 Melian Esser, Sarah 1084 881-4
20 Kumutat, Oliver 1068 1424-19 30 Mankiewicz, Jürgen 1059
21 Chamsaz, Bezad 1042 1471-27 31 Mankiewicz, Edelgard 1060
22 Sassenberg, Carsten 1078 1395-14 32 Ma, Qianli 1087 1528-3
23 Scharneck, Gerald 0262 1347-45 33 Taylor, Carly-Jade 1089
24 Robisch, Hendrik 1050 1151-8 34 Niedballa, Jonas 1090
25 Eckert, Volker 1082 35 Bündgen, Niklas 1088
26 Grönert, Georg 0364 1162-39

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2 — VKZ: 61301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Praßer, Peter 0181 1664-69 16 Pyka, Adrian 1014 1665-11
10 Nalepa, Daniel 0168 1860-42 17 Arimont, Marcel 1021 1629-27
11 Brinkämper, Maik 0133 1674-40 18 Ressel, Jörg 0139 1423-38
12 Kuhn, Manfred 1023 2015-92 19 Hock, Dieter 0021 1354-73
13 Guth, Gerd-Volker 1022 1772-48 20 Kittel, Swetlana 1001
14 Jahns, Uwe 0047 1516-58 21 Reichel, Hans-Helmut 0100
15 Nitz, Ulrich 1012 1658-55

nach oben